Intra Clubs

south-course-banner


ROSTER OF CHAMPIONS


59th INTRA CLUB

BLACK LABEL REG 2


GUIANG, JOFER
LIAMZON, MIKE
NOVELA, MARLON
RICARDO, JOJO
SAN PEDRO, BYRON
VIRAY, JOTLE

See Complete List of Winners


58th INTRA CLUB

VGA TEAM 3


ISIP, NOEL
MENDOZA, JAY
QUE, ALBERT
REYES, CHUCK
TANJUATCO, PAOLO
TE, DENNIS
TOLOSA, GELO

See Complete List of Winners


57th INTRA CLUB

BLACK LABEL # POCHI


FREGIL, JERE
GUIANG, JOFER
LEE, WON HO
NOVELA, MARLON
RICARDO, JOJO
SALCEDO, JOJO
SAN PEDRO, BYRON

See Complete List of Winners


56th INTRA CLUB

BL TANIM BOLA


GUIANG, JOSE FERDINAND
LEE, WON HO
LIAMZON, MICHAEL
PARK, JONG YUL
RICARDO, ROMEO JR.
SALCEDO, JONATHAN
SAN PEDRO, BYRON

See Complete List of Winners


55th INTRA CLUB

HOTSHOTS


DEL ROSARIO, BELINDA
DEL ROSARIO, INEZ
PEGELS, VIOLETA
SEVILLA, FERDINANDO
SEVILLA, JOCELYN

See Complete List of Winners


54th INTRA CLUB

JAV TEAm


CHAN, AIDRIC JOSE
CHAN, JUDEO
CORPUS, CARL JANO
FLORES, JUAN PAULO
UY, JOHN PAOLO
UY, LANZ WILLIAM
UY, PATRICK ALDRIN

See Complete List of Winners


53rd INTRA CLUB

ROYAL OKRA 1


BALTAZAR, RB
BARRETTO, ROBERT JOHN
ECHAVEZ, MICHAEL
FLORES, NOEL
QUIOGUE, LUIS
TAYAWA, JOSE

See Complete List of Winners


52nd INTRA CLUB

JAV – RO1


CHAN, AIDRIC
CORPUS, CARL
FLORES, JUAN PAULO
FLORES, NOEL
UY, LANZ
UY, LOU DANIELA
UY, PAOLO

See Complete List of Winners


51st INTRA CLUB

ROYAL OKRA III


BALTAZAR JR., ROMAN
BARRETTO, ROBERT JOHN
ECHAVEZ, MICHAEL
FLORES, NOEL
QUIOGUE, LUIS G

See Complete List of Winners


50th INTRA CLUB

JAV


FLORES, JUAN PAULO
UY, JOHN PAOLO
UY, LANZ
UY, LOU DANIELA
UY, PATRICK

See Complete List of Winners


49th INTRA CLUB

BAD BANANAS


BAKUNAWA, MANUEL
BERNALDEZ, JEFFREY
INIGO, ROBERTO
LAURETA, LUIS
RAMOSO, JOSEPH
SANVICENTE, JOEL

See Complete List of Winners


48th INTRA CLUB

ROYAL OKRA II


BILBAO, JAIME
GALANG, ORLANDO
JUNSAY, JAIME
MARCELO, GERARDO
RAZON, JOSE
SANTOS, JAIME VICTOR

See Complete List of Winners


47th INTRA CLUB

BAD BANANAS


BAKUNAWA, MANUEL
LAURETA, LUIS M
RAMOSO, JOSEPH
SANVICENTE, JOEL
WONG, DAMASUS

See Complete List of Winners


46th INTRA CLUB

ATLAS I


BLANCO JR., MANUEL B.
LACHICA, KIRBY
OLIVES, MARCO
OLIVES, PAOLO
RIZADA, RYAN JOSEPH R.
TOLENTINO, JOAQUIN

See Complete List of Winners


45th INTRA CLUB

BAD BANANAS


DE LEON, ELMER
LAURETA, LUIS
MAURICIO, ADRIAN
RAMOSO, JOSEPH T.
SAN VICENTE, JOEL
VILLA, ZALDY

See Complete List of Winners


44th INTRA CLUB

ISKUL BUKOL


KIM, RICHARD
LERMA, ALBERTO
MENDOZA, HOMACIO
MENDOZA, HONOR
PUYAT, RAYMUND

See Complete List of Winners


43rd INTRA CLUB


HUSH PUPPIES TEAM – III


CHUNG, VAN ARNOLD
FONTANILLA, JUNIE
HERMOSO, MAC
JOSON, RICHARD THOMAS
LAM, JAMES RYAN
MANGULABNAN, RODEL

See Complete List of Winners


42nd INTRA CLUB


GOLF FIRST


DIZON, DICKIE
LAURETA, CHITO
MAURICIO, ADRIAN
QUIMSON, JOEY
VILCHEZ, BONG
YUJUICO, DODIE

See Complete List of Winners


41stINTRA CLUB


HUSH PUPPIES I


CHUNG VAN, ARNOLD
FONTANILLA, ARTURO
GO, MARCELINO L.
LAM, JAMES RYAN
SAN AGUSTIN, ARISTEO
SUMBILLA, BONIFACIO C.

See Complete List of Winners


40th INTRA CLUB

KS3


CARPIO, CARLO
ESTRADA, RAYMUNDO G.
PUYAT, RAYMUND B.
RAMIREZ, EDUARDO C.
TOLENTINO, JOAQUIN

See Complete List of Winners


38th INTRA CLUB

RANGE BOYS – SMT


MAURICIO, ADRIAN
OLIVES, MARCO
QUIMSON, JOEY
ROSAL, ABE
VILLAREAL, GABBY

See Complete List of Winners